Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, OR SUNFLOWER OIL), WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), TOMATO POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, SPICE, DEXTROSE, LACTOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ACETIC ACID.

Check NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, NACHO | Spoonful