Is Nacho Sliced Jalapeos - #10 Can, 102 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Nacho Sliced Jalapeos - #10 Can, 102 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nacho Sliced Jalapeos - #10 Can, 102 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSnacking


