Is NADAMOO NO SUGAR ADDED CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE DESSERT, 1 PT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, WATER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC ALLULOSE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STEVIA

Check NADAMOO NO SUGAR ADDED CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE DESSERT, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NADAMOO NO SUGAR ADDED CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE DESSERT, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking