Is Nador Moulin Rouge Oregano Leaves Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaves.

Check Nador Moulin Rouge Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingSeasoningSalad Topping