Is Nafsika's Garden Poutine Style Cheese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, refined coconut protein (27%), modified potato starch, sea salt, potato protein, tricalcium citrate, natural vegan flavours, preservative (sorbic acid), colour (B-carotene).
Check Nafsika's Garden Poutine Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nafsika's Garden Poutine Style Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


