Is Nafsikas Garden Swiss Suisse Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, refined coconut oil (21%), modified starch (potato and tapioca), sea salt, natural vegan flavours, preservative (sorbic acid), colour (B-carotene).

Check Nafsikas Garden Swiss Suisse Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping