Is Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Seaweed
Check Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


