Is Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Seaweed

Check Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nagai's Roasted Seaweed Nori Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go