Is Nagatanien Miso Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MISO POWDER (SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT) (75%), FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621, 635), DRIED SEAWEED (Undaria pinnatifida) (6%), TOFU (SOYBEANS, MALTOSE, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH) (4%), DRIED BONITO POWDER, GREEN ONION (1%), FRIGATE MACKEREL POWDER, FIRMING AGENT (516)
Check Nagatanien Miso Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nagatanien Miso Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


