Is NAGO, ALL NATURAL DRESSING, CLASSIC MISO Oat Free?

Ingredients
MISO PASTE (WATER, RICE, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, FILTERED WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), RICE VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE.
Check NAGO, ALL NATURAL DRESSING, CLASSIC MISO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAGO, ALL NATURAL DRESSING, CLASSIC MISO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Where to buy
NAGO, ALL NATURAL DRESSING, CLASSIC MISO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


