Is Naia, Gelato Philz Coffee, 14 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Eggs, Coffee, Carob Flour
Check Naia, Gelato Philz Coffee, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Gelato Philz Coffee, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Gelato Philz Coffee, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


