Is Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Dutch Cocoa, Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla, Carob Flour, Salt

Check Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking