Is Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Dutch Cocoa, Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla, Carob Flour, Salt
Check Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Sorbetto Guittard Chocolate Dark, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


