Is Naia, Sorbetto Strawberry, 14 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Strawberry, Tapioca Syrup, Carob Flour, Pectin
Check Naia, Sorbetto Strawberry, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Sorbetto Strawberry, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Sorbetto Strawberry, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


