Is Naia, Sorbetto Tangelo, 14 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tangelos, Filtered Water, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Carob Flour, Pectin
Check Naia, Sorbetto Tangelo, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naia, Sorbetto Tangelo, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naia, Sorbetto Tangelo, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


