Is NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Nail Clipper, Tweezer, Cuticle Nipper, Nail File, Manicure Scissor, Cuticle Scissor, Small Nail Clipper, Vegan Leather Wallet
Check NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Piece, Pouch


