Is NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Nail Clipper, Tweezer, Cuticle Nipper, Nail File, Manicure Scissor, Cuticle Scissor, Small Nail Clipper, Vegan Leather Wallet

Check NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NAIL CLIPPER & MANICURE DELUXE SET + WALLET - 7 PIECES is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Piece, Pouch