Is Nairn's Fruit Oat Biscuit Breaks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (66%), Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Currants (13%), Demerara Sugar, Partially Inverted Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agent (ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt. Contains Oats.
Check Nairn's Fruit Oat Biscuit Breaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairn's Fruit Oat Biscuit Breaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Cookie · Piece


