Is Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats (72%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate) Sea Salt. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Not Suitable If You Allergic To Avein - A Protein In Oats.
Check Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastBaking


