Is Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats (72%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate) Sea Salt. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Not Suitable If You Allergic To Avein - A Protein In Oats.
Check Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairns Glute Free Grahams Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


