Is Nairn's Gluten Free Cheese Wholegrain Crackers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats (79%), Cheese (13%) (milk) Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Honey. Contains: Oats, Milk
Check Nairn's Gluten Free Cheese Wholegrain Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairn's Gluten Free Cheese Wholegrain Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nairn's Gluten Free Cheese Wholegrain Crackers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


