Is Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate)

Check Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcake 160g - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich