Is Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats (90%), Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate)
Check Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nairn's Gluten Free Oatcakes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeDipping


