Is Najma Bear Delicious Slices of Turkey Sausage x6 90g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey 70%, Water, Pea Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Salt Replacers (Potassium Chloride, Sodium Gluconate, Sodium Gluconate), Dextrose, Spices, Spice Extract, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Diacetate)
Check Najma Bear Delicious Slices of Turkey Sausage x6 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Najma Bear Delicious Slices of Turkey Sausage x6 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Great Value Turkey Pepperoni Slices, 5 oz
Lunchables Turkey & Cheddar Cheese Slices With Crackers Lunch Combinations, 3.2 Oz Tray
Smoked Honey Turkey Breast Ultra-Thin Deli Slices - 9oz - Good & Gather™
Good & Gather All Natural Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast Ultra-Thin Deli Slices
Where to buy
Najma Bear Delicious Slices of Turkey Sausage x6 90g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Slice


