Is Nakd Café Mocha Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates Cashews Raisins Cocoa
Check Nakd Café Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Café Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


