Is Nakd Free From Cocoa Crunch Fruit & Nut Bar Multipack 4 x 30g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates 43%, Soya Protein Crunchies (Soya, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Raisins 16%, Cashews 15%, Cocoa 5%, Apple Juice Concentrate 4%, A Hint Of Natural Flavouring
Check Nakd Free From Cocoa Crunch Fruit & Nut Bar Multipack 4 x 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Free From Cocoa Crunch Fruit & Nut Bar Multipack 4 x 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nakd Free From Cocoa Crunch Fruit & Nut Bar Multipack 4 x 30g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


