Is Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates 48%, Cashews 29%, Raisins 17%, Cocoa 6%, A Hint Of Natural Flavouring
Check Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nakd Free From Cocoa Delight Multipack 4 x 35g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


