Is nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- dates & peanuts not from britain
- peanuts 46
dates & peanuts not from britain
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Dates† 53%, Peanuts† 46%, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, †Dates & Peanuts not from Britain
Check nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
nakd. Peanut Delight Fruit & Nut Bars 3 x 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


