Is Nákd strawberry muffin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dates 60%, raisins 20%, gluen free oats 6%, dietary fibre (tapioca starch) 5%, sunflower seeds 5%, coconut oil 1.5%, popped quinoa 1%, strawberries 1%, a hint of natural flavourings

Check Nákd strawberry muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item