Is Naked Cold Pressed Juice, Hearty Greens, 12 oz Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Juice, Apple Juice, Romaine Lettuce Juice, Cucumber Juice, Orange Juice, Spinach Juice, Lemon Juice, Wheatgrass Juice, Kale Juice, Spearmint Oil

Check Naked Cold Pressed Juice, Hearty Greens, 12 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Cold Pressed Juice, Hearty Greens, 12 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast