Is Naked Fire Machine Smoothie 300ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (47%), Apple Puree (18%), Peach Puree (10%), Orange Juice from Concentrate, Blood Orange Juice (8%), Banana Puree, Ginger Extract (0.3%), Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Extracts (Carrot, Safflower, Apple), Vitamins: C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Naked Fire Machine Smoothie 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Fire Machine Smoothie 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Kettle & Fire Organic Gluten Free Chicken Bone Broth - 16.9oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
Naked Fire Machine Smoothie 300ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


