Is Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (60%), Apple Puree, Mango Puree from Concentrate (7%), Orange Juice from Concentrate, Banana Puree, Guava Puree (3.5%), Passionfruit (3%), Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin
Check Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Naked Smoothie Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 64 fl oz
Naked Pure Fruit Strawberry Banana Juice Smoothie 10 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


