Is Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (60%), Apple Puree, Mango Puree from Concentrate (7%), Orange Juice from Concentrate, Banana Puree, Guava Puree (3.5%), Passionfruit (3%), Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamine, Riboflavin

Check Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Gold Machine Super Smoothie 300Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go