Is Naked Harvest Chocolate Moon Mylk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Amino Acids (Glycine, L-Tryptophan), Coconut Milk Acacia Gum, Cocoa (16%, Organic Cacao (6%, "Energy, protein, fat, saturated, carbohydrate, sugars, dietary fibre, sodium, gluten, magnesium". Thickening Agents (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavour. Minerals (Magnesium Oxide. Zinc Gluconate, Botanical Extracts (Ashwagandha. Camu Camu, Passion Flower, Natural Sweeteners (Steviol Glycoside, Thaumatin.
Check Naked Harvest Chocolate Moon Mylk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Harvest Chocolate Moon Mylk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


