Is Naked Keto Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- milk, tree nuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Powdered High Oleic Sunflower Oil (inulin, Sodium Caseinate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide, Mixed Tocopherols), Powdered Mct Oil (soluble Com Fiber, Sodium Caseinate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Choline Chloride, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla Extract, Stevia Leaf (reb-m), Monk Fruit. Contains: Milk And Tree Nuts (coconut)
Check Naked Keto Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Keto Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


