Is Naked Kitchen Soup Mushroom Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (Mushroom (21%), Potato, Onion, Celery), Cream (6%) (Milk), Cornflour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Canola), Yeast Extract, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Pepper , Oregano, Rosemary, Sage
Check Naked Kitchen Soup Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Kitchen Soup Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


