Is Naked Kitchen Soup Mushroom Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (Mushroom (21%), Potato, Onion, Celery), Cream (6%) (Milk), Cornflour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Canola), Yeast Extract, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Pepper , Oregano, Rosemary, Sage

Check Naked Kitchen Soup Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch