Is Naked Kitchen Soup Thai Jungle Curry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (Kumara, Potato, Carrot, Spinach (5%)), Water, Chickpeas, Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water, Thickener (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)), Tofu (Soy), Sugar, Curry Paste (3%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower and/or Canola), Cashew (1.5%), Lime, Yeast Extract, Salt
Check Naked Kitchen Soup Thai Jungle Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Kitchen Soup Thai Jungle Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked Kitchen Soup Thai Jungle Curry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


