Is Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices Partially From Concentrate 71% (Apple Puree, Watermelon Juice, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Cucumber Juice, Raspberry Puree, Passionfruit Juice, Water, Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavourings, Concentrates Carrot, Safflower, Apple, Vitamin C

Check Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Lean Watermelon Raspberry Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie