Is Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour (gin), Quinine, Lemon Extract, Orange Extract, Bitter Orange Extract, Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts. Contains: Quinine.
Check Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Classic G&T Non Alcoholic Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Spaghetti Pasta, 16 oz
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Penne Pasta, 16 oz
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Fettuccine Pasta, 16 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


