Is Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • coloring foods

coloring foods

Dietitian note

Coloring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Natural Flavors and Extracts, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Coloring Foods (Concentrates of Carrot, Blackcurrant, Safflower, Lemon), Sodium Citrate.

Check Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Life Cosmo Non-Alcoholic Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go