Is Naked Life Dry Ginger Premium Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Ginger Extract, Sodium Citrate, Natural Colours (Caramel 150a, Safflower Extract).
Check Naked Life Dry Ginger Premium Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Dry Ginger Premium Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


