Is Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Apple Extract), Natural Botanical Distillates & Extracts, Tahitian Lime Extract, Ginger Extract

Check Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naked Life Non Alcoholic Wimbledon Spritz is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go