Is Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Stevia), Australian White Grape Juice from Concentrate (2%), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Gum Acacia, Natural lemon Flavour (0.05%), Natural Colours (Saflower and Lemon).
Check Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Life Sparkling Limoncello Spritz Non Alcoholic 750mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Lacroix Limoncello Naturally Essenced Sparkling Water
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Daily's® Cocktails Sweet & Sour Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix 33.8 Fl. Oz. Bottle
NON-ALCOHOLIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


