Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naked Lower Sugar Tropical Sunrise Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Orange Fiber, Banana Puree, Orange Pulp, Pineapple Juice, Mango Puree, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Monkfruit Extract, Stevia Extract.

Check Naked Lower Sugar Tropical Sunrise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Naked Lower Sugar Tropical Sunrise | Spoonful