Is Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (40%), Water, Mango Puree (18%), Orange Juice (12%), Apple Puree (6%), Banana Puree, Mandarin Juice, Kaki Juice, Turmeric Extract (0.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin

Check Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie