Is Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavourings
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (40%), Water, Mango Puree (18%), Orange Juice (12%), Apple Puree (6%), Banana Puree, Mandarin Juice, Kaki Juice, Turmeric Extract (0.1%), Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Naked Mango Juice Smoothie 750Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


