Is Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavourings
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Apple Water, Mango Puree, Orange Juice, Banana Puree, Mandarin Juice, Kaki Juice, Turmeric Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


