Is Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Apple Water, Mango Puree, Orange Juice, Banana Puree, Mandarin Juice, Kaki Juice, Turmeric Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins C, E, B6, Thiamin, Riboflavin
Check Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Naked Mango Machine Smoothie 360Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


