Is Naked O-J Orange Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice
Check Naked O-J Orange Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked O-J Orange Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naked O-J Orange Juice 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


